Can't connect right now! retry

List of all ANP candidates for General Election 2018

Rank Name Candidate Constituency
1 NA-20 Gul Nawaz Khan NA 20 Mardan 1
2 NA-33 Syed Haider Ali Shah NA 33 Hangu
3 NA-257 Amanullah NA 257 Killa Saifullah-cum-Zhob-cum-Sherani
4 NA-21 Ameer Haider Khan Hoti NA 21 Mardan 2
5 NA-245 Samina Huma Mir NA 245 Karachi East 4
6 NA-258 Abdul Razak NA 258 Loralai-cum-Musakhail-cum-Ziarat-cum-Dukki-cum-Harnai
7 NA-23 Gulzar Ahmed Khan NA 23 Charsadda 1
8 NA-259 Allah Dad NA 259 Dera Bugti-cum-Kohlu-cum-Barkhan-cum-Sibi-cum-Lehri
9 NA-24 Asfandyar Wali Khan NA 24 Charsadda 2
10 NA-246 Hazrat Gul NA 246 Karachi South 1
11 NA-25 Malik Jumma Khan NA 25 Nowshera 1
12 NA-26 Jamal Khan Khattak NA 26 Nowshera 2
13 NA-53 Nadeem Sarwar NA 53 Islamabad 2
14 NA-27 Arbab Tahir Nadeem NA 27 Peshawar 1
15 NA-28 Shafie Akbar NA 28 Peshawar 2
16 NA-29 Arbab Kamal Ahmad NA 29 Peshawar 3
17 NA-93 Bahadar Khan NA 93 Khushab 1
18 NA-262 Haji Nizam Uddin Kakar NA 262 Pishin
19 NA-61 Muhammad Nabi NA 61 Rawalpindi 5
20 NA-30 Muhammad Alamgir Khalil NA 30 Peshawar 4
21 NA-236 Syed Salim Shah NA 236 Karachi Malir 1
22 NA-263 Asghar Khan Achakzai NA 263 Killa Abdullah
23 NA-31 Haji Ghulam Ahmad Bilour NA 31 Peshawar 5
24 NA-237 Aziz Muhammad NA 237 Karachi Malir 2
25 NA-238 Shahi Syed NA 238 Karachi Malir 3
26 NA-264 Gulam Muhammad Na 264 Quetta 1
27 NA-250 Shahi Syed NA 250 Karachi West 3
28 NA-1 Eid ul Hussain NA 1 Chitral
29 NA-265 Umar Farooq NA 265 Quetta 2
30 NA-2 Mumtaz Ahmad NA 2 Swat 1
31 NA-241 Javed Zaman NA 241 Karachi Korangi 3
32 NA-266 Allah ud Din NA 266 Quetta 3
33 NA-3 Abdul Karim Khan NA 3 Swat 2
34 NA-4 Saleem Khan NA 4 Swat 3
35 NA-242 Noorullah NA 242 Karachi East 1
36 NA-5 Malak Imran Khan NA 5 Upper Dir
37 NA-155 Nosheen Afshan NA 155 Multan 2
38 NA-6 Muhammad Zahid Khan NA 6 Lower Dir 1
39 NA-244 Shazia Razzaq Khan NA 244 Karachi East 3
40 NA-7 Nazir Khan NA 7 Lower Dir 2
41 PS-87 Saiqa Noor PS 87 Karachi Malir 1
42 NA-255 Arsalan Khan NA 255 Karachi Central 3
43 NA-8 Inam Ullah Khan NA 8 Malakand
44 NA-9 Abdur Rauf NA 9 Buner
45 PS-89 Kachkol Muhammad PS 89 Karachi Malir 3
46 NA-256 Sofia Yaqoob NA 256 Karachi Central 4
47 NA-10 Sadeed ur Rehman NA 10 Shangla
48 PS-101 Muhammad Tahir Khan PS 101 Karachi East 3
49 PS-90 Noor Nawaz Khan PS 90 Karachi Malir 4
50 PS-91 Siraj Ahmed PS 91 Karachi Malir 5
51 PS-103 Masooma Tareen PS 103 Karachi East 5
52 PS-106 Sami Ullah PS 106 Karachi East 8
53 PB-1 Amanullah Khan PB 1 Musakhail-cum-Sherani
54 PS-97 Shakeel Ahmad PS 97 Karachi Korangi 6
55 PS-107 Akhtar Muhammad PS 107 Karachi South 1
56 PS-98 Bahri Kamal PS 98 Karachi Korangi 7
57 PS-108 Abdul Subhan PS 108 Karachi South 2
58 PS-99 Zafar Ali PS 99 Karachi East 1
59 PB-2 Muhammad Anwar Mandokhail PB 2 Zhob
60 PS-100 Rauf Khan PS 100 Karachi East 2
61 PS-110 Abdul Qayyum PS 110 Karachi South 4
62 PB-3 Muhammad Naseem PB 3 Killa Saifullah
63 PB-4 Abdul Salam PB 4 Loralai
64 PS-112 Asif Khan Yousuf Zai PS 112 Karachi West 1
65 PB-5 Muhammad Rasool PB 5 Dukki
66 PS-113 Sarfaraz Khan Jadoon PS 113 Karachi West 2
67 PB-6 Abdul Baqi Tareen PB 6 Ziarat-cum-Harnai
68 PB-7 Ahmed Khan PB 7 Sibbi-cum-Lehri
69 PS-114 Zafar Khan PS 114 Karachi West 3
70 PS-115 Qaim khan Afridi PS 115 Karachi West 4
71 PS-116 Gul Rasool PS 116 Karachi West 5
72 PS-118 Abdul Kabeer PS 118 Karachi West 7
73 PS-119 Murad khan PS 119 Karachi West 8
74 PS-120 Amir Nawab PS 120 Karachi West 9
75 PB-13 Mahbul PB 13 Jaffarabad 1
76 PS-124 Siraj Ahmed PS 124 Karachi Central 2
77 PP-214 Umer Abbas PP 214 Multan 4
78 PS-127 Abdul Razzaq PS 127 Karachi Central 5
79 PS-128 Fazal Qayyum PS 128 Karachi Central 6
80 PB-18 Abdul Bari PB 18 Pishin 1
81 PP-94 Amir Abbas Khan PP 94 Chiniot 2
82 PS-129 Niaz Muhammad PS 129 Karachi Central 7
83 PK-81 Iftikhar Ud Din Khattak PK 81 Kohat 2
84 PP-95 Mukhtar Hussain PP 95 Chiniot 3
85 PS-130 Nemat Khaleel PS 130 Karachi Central 8
86 PK-82 Badshah Gul PK 82 Kohat 3
87 PB-19 Abdul Bari Kakar PB 19 Pishin 2
88 PK-48 Muhammad farooq Khan PK 48 Mardan 1
89 PK-49 Shah Rukh Aman Khan PK 49 Mardan 2
90 PB-20 Syed Abdul Bari PB 20 Pishin 3
91 PK-83 Syed Hussain Ali Shah Al-Hussaini PK 83 Hangu 1
92 PK-50 Muhammad Haroon Khan PK 50 Mardan 3
93 PK-84 Syed Haider Ali Shah PK 84 Hangu 2
94 PK-51 Himayatullah Mayar PK 51 Mardan 4
95 PB-21 Zamarak Khan PB 21 Killa Abdullah 1
96 PK-52 Ali Khan PK 52 Mardan 5
97 PK-85 Muhammad Khursheed PK 85 Karak 1
98 NA-40 Gul Afzal NA 40 Bajaur Agency 1 Tribal Area 1
99 PK-53 Ameer Haider Khan Hoti PK 53 Mardan 6
100 PB-22 Muhammad Akbar PB 22 Qilla Abdullah 2
101 PK-86 Sajjad Ahmad PK 86 Karak 2
102 PB-23 Asghar Khan PB 23 Qilla Abdullah 3
103 PK-54 Sher Afghan Khan PK 54 Mardan 7
104 PB-24 Malik Naeem Khan Bazai PB 24 Quetta 1
105 NA-41 Gul Zada NA 41 Bajaur Agency 2 Tribal Area 2
106 PK-87 Taimur Baz PK 87 Bannu 1
107 PK-55 Nasir Khan PK 55 Mardan 8
108 PB-25 Abdul Rashid PB 25 Quetta 2
109 PB-26 Taniya PB 26 Quetta 3
110 PK-56 Muhammad Yasir Amin PK 56 Charsadda 1
111 PB-27 Umer Farooq PB 27 Quetta 4
112 NA-42 Nisar Ahmad NA 42 Mohmand Agency Tribal Area 3
113 PB-28 Syed Noor Yasin PB 28 Quetta 5
114 PK-57 Shakeel Bashir Khan PK 57 Charsadda 2
115 PK-90 Abdul Samad Khan PK 90 Bannu 4
116 PK-58 Aimal Wali Khan PK 58 Charsadda 3
117 PK-59 Qasim Ali PK 59 Charsadda 4
118 PK-60 Mirajud Din PK 60 Charsadda 5
119 PB-29 Allah-ud-Din Kakar PB 29 Quetta 6
120 PK-92 Muhammad Ayub Khan PK 92 Lakki Marwat 2
121 PK-61 Pervez Ahmad Khan PK 61 Naushera 1
122 PK-93 Sadr Ud Din PK 93 Lakki Marwat 3
123 PK-62 Khalil Abbas PK 62 Naushera 2
124 NA-43 Saida Jaan NA 43 Khyber Agency 1 Tribal Area 4
125 PK-63 Muhammad Shahid PK 63 Naushera 3
126 PK-64 Muhammad Shahid PK 64 Naushera 4
127 PK-65 Mian Iftikhar Hussain PK 65 Naushera 5
128 NA-44 Imran Khan NA 44 Khyber Agency 2 Tribal Area 5
129 PK-94 Ghulam Qadir Khan PK 94 Tank
130 PK-66 Liaqat Ali Khan PK 66 Peshawar 1
131 PK-95 Makhdoomzada Muhammad Aftab Haider PK 95 Dera Ismail Khan 1
132 PK-67 Malik Naseem Ahmed Khan PK 67 Peshawar 2
133 NA-45 Farooq Ahmad NA 45 Kurram Agency 1 Tribal Area 6
134 PK-68 Mumtaz Khan PK 68 Peshawar 3
135 PK-69 Saqib Ullah Khan PK 69 Peshawar 4
136 PK-96 Shero Ullah Khan PK 96 Dera Ismail Khan 2
137 PK-70 Khush Dil Khan Advocate PK 70 Peshawar 5
138 PK-97 Taimur Ali Khan PK 97 Dera Ismail Khan 3
139 PK-71 Abdul Hafeez PK 71 Peshawar 6
140 PK-72 Ashfaq Ahmad Khalil PK 72 Peshawar 7
141 PK-73 Muhammad Saleem Akhtar Durrani PK 73 Peshawar 8
142 NA-47 Syed Basharat Hussain NA 47 Orakzai Agency Tribal Area 8
143 PK-99 Rangeen Khan PK 99 Dera Ismail Khan 5
144 PK-74 Muhammad Ibrar PK 74 Peshawar 9
145 PK-75 Syed Aqil Shah PK 75 Peshawar 10
146 PK-76 Hidayat Ullah Khan PK 76 Peshawar 11
147 PK-1 Sardar Ahmad Khan PK 1 Chitral
148 NA-49 Jahangir Khan NA 49 South Waziristan Agency 1 Tribal Area 10
149 PK-2 Jafar Shah PK 2 Swat 1
150 PK-3 Fazal Wahab PK 3 Swat 2
151 PK-77 Muhammad Umar Khan PK 77 Peshawar 12
152 PK-78 Haroon Bashir Bilour PK 78 Peshawar 13
153 PK-4 Asim Ullah Khan PK 4 Swat 3
154 PK-79 Abdul Jabbar PK 79 Peshawar 14
155 PK-5 Wajid Ali Khan PK 5 Swat 4
156 NA-50 Muhammad Ayaz Khan NA 50 South Waziristan Agency 2 Tribal Area 11
157 PK-6 Sher Shah PK 6 Swat 5
158 PK-7 Waqar Ahmad khan PK 7 Swat 6
159 PK-8 Sher Shah Khan PK 8 Swat 7
160 PK-9 Muhammad Ayub Khan PK 9 Swat 8
161 NA-51 Shahi Khan NA 51 Frontier Region Tribal Area 12
162 PK-10 Gul sher PK 10 Upper Dir 1
163 PK-11 Amir Zaman Khan PK 11 Upper Dir 2
164 PK-12 Waheed Ullah Khan PK 12 Upper Dir 3
165 PK-13 Malak Muhammad Zaib Khan PK 13 Lower Dir 1
166 PK-14 Hussain Shah PK 14 Lower Dir 2
167 PK-15 Sajjad Ahmad PK 15 Lower Dir 3
168 PK-16 Bahadar Khan PK 16 Lower Dir 4
169 PK-17 Naeem Jan PK 17 Lower Dir 5
170 PK-18 Ijaz Ali PK 18 Malakand 1
171 PK-19 Shafi Ullah PK 19 Malakand 2
172 PK-20 Bakht Afsar PK 20 Buner 1
173 PK-21 Qaisar Wali Khan PK 21 Buner 2
174 PK-22 Sardar Hussain PK 22 Buner 3
175 PK-23 Mutawakil Khan PK 23 Shangla 1
176 PK-24 Faisal Zeb PK 24 Shangla 2
177 PB-31 Muhammad Hashim PB 31 Quetta 8
178 NA-12 Misbah Ullah Baber NA 12 Batagram
179 NA-13 Iffat Kulsoom NA 13 Mansehra 1
180 NA-16 Muhammad Irshad NA 16 Abbottabad 2
181 NA-17 Erum Fatima NA 17 Haripur
182 NA-18 Muhammad Islam Khan NA 18 Swabi 1
183 NA-19 Waris Khan NA 19 Swabi 2
184 PK-28 Muhammad Arshad Khan PK 28 Battagram
185 PK-29 Muhammad Riaz Khan PK 29 Battagram
186 PK-30 Hamid Ali Khan PK 30 Mansehra 1
187 PK-31 Sultan Mehmood PK 31 Mansehra 2
188 NA-22 Malik Aman Khan NA 22 Mardan 3
189 PK-32 Fayyaz Muzaffar PK 32 Mansehra 3
190 PK-35 Liaq Muhammad Khan PK 35 Torghar
191 PK-36 Robina Zahid PK 36 Abbottabad 1
192 PK-37 Rukshsana Bibi PK 37 Abbottabad 2
193 PK-38 Bibi Shahnaz Raja PK 38 Abbottabad 3
194 PK-39 Syed Shahid Raza PK 39 Abbottabad 4
195 PK-40 Faraziya Shaeen PK 40 Haripur 1
196 PK-41 Saria Syed PK 41 Haripur 2
197 PK-43 Fasial Khan PK 43 Swabi 1
198 PK-44 Gul Zamin Shah PK 44 Swbai 2
199 PK-45 Amjad Ali Khan PK 45 Swabi 3
200 PK-46 Muhammad Ayaz PK 46 Swabi 4
201 PK-47 Ameer Rahman PK 47 Swabi 5
202 PB-32 Bibi Saleha PB 32 Quetta 9