Can't connect right now! retry

List of all QWP candidates for General Election 2018

Rank Name Candidate Constituency
1 NA-23 Aftab Ahmed Khan sher pao NA 23 Charsadda 1
2 NA-27 Amjad Ali NA 27 Peshawar 1
3 NA-265 Sher Ali Mirwani NA 265 Quetta 2
4 NA-4 Tal Hayat Khan NA 4 Swat 3
5 NA-8 Zafaryab Khan NA 8 Malakand
6 PB-18 Abdul Jalil Bazan PB 18 Pishin 1
7 PK-50 Yousaf Zaman PK 50 Mardan 3
8 PK-51 Imtiyaz Bibi PK 51 Mardan 4
9 PK-52 Babar Khan Yousafzai PK 52 Mardan 5
10 NA-40 Naseer Khan NA 40 Bajaur Agency 1 Tribal Area 1
11 PK-53 Wilayat Khan PK 53 Mardan 6
12 PK-86 Zia Ul Mulk PK 86 Karak 2
13 PK-87 Fahim Ullah PK 87 Bannu 1
14 PB-25 Mir Alam Khan PB 25 Quetta 2
15 PK-88 Farman Ullah Khan PK 88 Bannu 2
16 PK-56 Sikandar Hayat Khan PK 56 Charsadda 1
17 NA-42 Mustafa Khan NA 42 Mohmand Agency Tribal Area 3
18 PK-89 Adnan Khan PK 89 Bannu 3
19 PK-57 Arshad Ali PK 57 Charsadda 2
20 PK-90 Faridullah Khan PK 90 Bannu 4
21 PK-58 Abdur Rehman Khan PK 58 Charsadda 3
22 PK-59 Muhammad Hashim khan PK 59 Charsadda 4
23 PK-60 Babar Ali Khan PK 60 Charsadda 5
24 PB-29 Abdul Waheed PB 29 Quetta 6
25 PK-93 Amir Zada Khan PK 93 Lakki Marwat 3
26 PK-65 Ishtiaq ur Rehman PK 65 Naushera 5
27 PK-94 Nawabzada Abdul Wahab Khan PK 94 Tank
28 PK-66 Muhammad Hashim Babar PK 66 Peshawar 1
29 PK-67 Muhammad Shafi PK 67 Peshawar 2
30 PK-69 Israr Khan PK 69 Peshawar 4
31 PK-70 Niaz Ur Rehman Khan Momand PK 70 Peshawar 5
32 PK-71 Zar Muhammad PK 71 Peshawar 6
33 PK-72 Nargis Samin PK 72 Peshawar 7
34 PK-73 Falak Niaz Khalil PK 73 Peshawar 8
35 NA-47 Essam Uddin NA 47 Orakzai Agency Tribal Area 8
36 PK-76 Amjid Ali PK 76 Peshawar 11
37 NA-48 Jahanzaib Khan NA 48 North Waziristan Agency Tribal Area 9
38 NA-49 Atta Mir Khan NA 49 South Waziristan Agency 1 Tribal Area 10
39 PK-77 Muhammad Adeel PK 77 Peshawar 12
40 PK-78 Muhammad Shah PK 78 Peshawar 13
41 PK-79 Ghulam Haider Khan PK 79 Peshawar 14
42 PK-5 Fazal Rahman PK 5 Swat 4
43 PK-8 Sajjad Khan PK 8 Swat 7
44 PK-9 Nasrullah Khan PK 9 Swat 8
45 PK-14 Mian Syed Nabi Bakhsh PK 14 Lower Dir 2
46 PK-18 Muhammad Ibrar PK 18 Malakand 1
47 PK-19 Jehangir Khan PK 19 Malakand 2
48 PK-22 Bakht Biland Khan PK 22 Buner 3
49 PK-24 Sajjad Ahmad Khan PK 24 Shangla 2
50 NA-11 Noor Ul Amin NA 11 Kohistan
51 NA-12 Rustam Khan NA 12 Batagram
52 NA-14 Muhammad Asif NA 14 Mansehra 2
53 NA-15 Sardar Muhammad Iqbal Khan NA 15 Abbottabad 1
54 NA-16 Jamil Hussain NA 16 Abbottabad 2
55 NA-19 Syed Khalid NA 19 Swabi 2
56 PK-25 Asadullah Qureshi PK 25 Kohistan
57 PK-27 Muhammad Asmatullah PK 27 Kohistan
58 PK-28 Javed Khan PK 28 Battagram
59 PK-29 Saeed PK 29 Battagram
60 PK-32 Habib ur Rehman Tanoli PK 32 Mansehra 3
61 PK-37 Rabia Gul PK 37 Abbottabad 2
62 PK-38 Zaid Bin Ayub PK 38 Abbottabad 3
63 PK-39 Zulifqar Ali PK 39 Abbottabad 4
64 PK-43 Zia Ullah Khan PK 43 Swabi 1
65 PK-44 Sultan Sher PK 44 Swbai 2
66 PK-45 Hameed Khan PK 45 Swabi 3
67 PK-46 Burhan Ullah PK 46 Swabi 4
68 PK-47 Rahman Ali PK 47 Swabi 5